hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Senioren
D1
20:00 - 22:00
Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Nienke van Haare Heijmeijer
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 20:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
MA2
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Adrien Bouscasse
Opmerkingen
MA3
20:30 - 21:30
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Lapidaire
Opmerkingen
MA4
20:30 - 21:30
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Alexander Kool
MA5
20:30 - 21:30
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maurits Potters
Opmerkingen
MA6
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Lapidaire
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB4
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maurits Potters
Opmerkingen
MB7
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maurits Potters
Opmerkingen
MB8
19:30 - 20:30
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Alexander Kool
Junioren C
MC1
17:00 - 18:30
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
MC3
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eva de Vries
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eva de Vries
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Alexander Kool
MD3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eva de Vries
Opmerkingen
MD9
17:30 - 18:30
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Alexander Kool
Senioren
H1
17:30 - 19:00
Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Peter Hortulanus
Opmerkingen
H1
20:30 - 22:00
Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Peter Hortulanus
Opmerkingen
HD
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Paulus Mooyman
Opmerkingen
Bootcamp
Junioren A
JA4
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Lapidaire
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jonathan van Doornewaard *
Opmerkingen
JB2
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Alexander Kool
Junioren C
JC3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Lapidaire
Opmerkingen
JC4
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Lapidaire
Opmerkingen
JC5
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maurits Potters
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD2
17:00 - 18:30
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Nienke van Haare Heijmeijer
Opmerkingen
JD3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maurits Potters
Opmerkingen
JD4
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Pepijn Lapidaire
Opmerkingen
HW1
Overig
Specials
16:00 - 17:30
Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Adriƫn Bouscasse
Orec
19:00 - 19:45
Veld 5
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen