hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hette Mollema
Trainer Stijn van den Boorn
Trainer Tommes Dollekamp
Aanvoerder Jiska Buruma *
Aanvoerder Iris Hosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D20 Phoenix D9 12:30
Voordaan D7 SCHC D4 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D8 11 27 9 0 2
2 Kampong D20 10 25 8 1 1
3 Dorsteti D1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Leusden D2 11 23 7 2 2
5 Hilversum D2 11 22 7 1 3
6 Schaerweijde D6 11 15 5 0 6
7 Rijnvliet D2 11 11 3 2 6
8 USHC D10 11 11 3 2 6
9 Phoenix D9 10 8 2 2 6
10 Weesp D3 11 8 2 2 7
11 SCHC D4 10 7 2 1 7
12 Voordaan D7 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt U.S.H.C. D10 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
15 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D20 12:30 uit
22 mrt Schaerweijde D6 11:15 uit
29 mrt HC Rijnvliet D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MMHC Voordaan D7 n.n.b uit
19 apr Dorsteti D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Hockeyclub SCHC D4 n.n.b uit
17 mei M.H.C. Weesp D3 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Leusden D2 n.n.b uit
7 jun SV Phoenix D9 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MMHC Voordaan D8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leusden D2 Dorsteti D1 0-3
USHC D10 Hilversum D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D6 6-3
Voordaan D8 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 4-1
Weesp D3 SCHC D4 2-1
Phoenix D9 Voordaan D7 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
SCHC D4 Leusden D2 1-3
Hilversum D2 (O) Kampong D20 0-2
Dorsteti D1 Phoenix D9 6-0
Schaerweijde D6 Weesp D3 3-1
Rijnvliet D2 (O) USHC D10 5-0
Voordaan D7 Voordaan D8 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan D8 Dorsteti D1 1-0
Leusden D2 Weesp D3 6-1
Voordaan D7 USHC D10 2-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D20 4-5
Phoenix D9 SCHC D4 2-0
Hilversum D2 (O) Schaerweijde D6 3-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D6 Leusden D2 2-9
SCHC D4 Voordaan D8 1-6
Weesp D3 Phoenix D9 1-1
Voordaan D7 Kampong D20 2-4
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Hilversum D2 (O) 1-8
Dorsteti D1 USHC D10 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
USHC D10 SCHC D4 2-1
Voordaan D8 Weesp D3 8-1
Phoenix D9 Leusden D2 0-4
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Schaerweijde D6 1-3
Kampong D20 Dorsteti D1 3-7
Hilversum D2 (O) Voordaan D7 4-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Voordaan D7 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-7
Dorsteti D1 Hilversum D2 (O) 5-2
Schaerweijde D6 Phoenix D9 4-1
SCHC D4 Kampong D20 1-3
Weesp D3 USHC D10 0-2
Leusden D2 Voordaan D8 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D20 Weesp D3 4-0
USHC D10 Leusden D2 2-3
Voordaan D8 Phoenix D9 2-0
Voordaan D7 Schaerweijde D6 0-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Dorsteti D1 1-4
Hilversum D2 (O) SCHC D4 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D8 0-1
Phoenix D9 USHC D10 1-1
Leusden D2 Kampong D20 2-2
Weesp D3 Hilversum D2 (O) 0-6
SCHC D4 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 2-5
Dorsteti D1 Voordaan D7 4-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Dorsteti D1 Schaerweijde D6 2-3
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Weesp D3 3-3
USHC D10 Voordaan D8 1-3
Hilversum D2 (O) Leusden D2 0-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC D4 Dorsteti D1 (3-2)TEMP_RESULT
Weesp D3 Voordaan D7 3-0
Phoenix D9 Hilversum D2 (O) 0-2
Leusden D2 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 2-2
USHC D10 Schaerweijde D6 4-1
DINSDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan D8 Kampong D20 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Dorsteti D1 Weesp D3 9-0
Schaerweijde D6 SCHC D4 1-2
Voordaan D7 Leusden D2 0-4
Hilversum D2 (O) Voordaan D8 1-0
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Phoenix D9 1-2
Kampong D20 USHC D10 5-1