hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Pepijn Amse
Sjoerd van den Blink
Viktor Boeren
Adrien Bouscasse
Lars Brouwer
Sander Daniƫls
Jonathan van Doornewaard *
Antonis Efthymiou
Olivier Groeneveld
Hidde van Hal
Wouter van den Hoek
Stein Keler*
Friso Oomen
Reinout Oomen
Justen van Schaik
Dorus Sporken
Sander van de Walle
Gijs Weinands

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Peter Hortulanus
Aanvoerder Viktor Boeren
Manager Gwen de Vos van Steenwijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 14:45
Helmond H1 Alecto H1 14:45
Huizen H1 Push H1
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers H1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Huizen H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Xenios H1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Naarden H1 11 13 3 4 4
6 Push H1 11 13 3 4 4
7 Zwolle H1 11 12 3 3 5
8 Leonidas H1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Hilversum H1 11 11 2 5 4
10 Alecto H1 11 11 2 5 4
11 Breda H1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Helmond H1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Alliance Heren 1 n.n.b uit
27 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Phoenix Heren 1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd Groningen Heren 1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
8 mrt MHC de Reigers H1 14:45 uit
15 mrt Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Xenios H1 14:45 uit
29 mrt BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b uit
26 apr HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Huizer HC H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Helmond H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 6-4
Hilversum H1 Reigers H1 0-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 1-0
Push H1 Huizen H1 1-2
Zwolle H1 Leonidas H1 4-3
Alecto H1 Helmond H1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda H1 Xenios H1 4-0
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 4-3
Helmond H1 Push H1 1-3
Reigers H1 Alecto H1 5-0
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 3-2
Alecto H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Push H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 2-2
Hilversum H1 Xenios H1 1-4
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Xenios H1 Alecto H1 0-0
Naarden H1 Push H1 2-3
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 3-2
Breda H1 Hilversum H1 3-3
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-1
Huizen H1 Leonidas H1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Push H1 Xenios H1 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Reigers H1 1-4
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 1-1
Huizen H1 Breda H1 6-0
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 5-1
Zwolle H1 Naarden H1 3-5
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Helmond H1 Huizen H1 0-4
Breda H1 Alecto H1 3-4
Hilversum H1 Push H1 3-4
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 2-2
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Xenios H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Push H1 Alecto H1 1-1
Helmond H1 Breda H1 1-6
Huizen H1 Reigers H1 2-3
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Xenios H1 4-3
Zwolle H1 Hilversum H1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Reigers H1 Helmond H1 4-1
Hilversum H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-5
Alecto H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Naarden H1 Huizen H1 2-3
Breda H1 Push H1 3-3
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 5-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwolle H1 Push H1 1-1
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 1-1
Huizen H1 Xenios H1 3-4
Leonidas H1 Hilversum H1 2-3
Reigers H1 Breda H1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 3-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hilversum H1 Huizen H1 2-2
Xenios H1 Helmond H1 1-0
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 4-4
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 3-4
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Huizen H1 Alecto H1 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 2-3
Breda H1 Naarden H1 1-5
Leonidas H1 Push H1 2-1
Helmond H1 Hilversum H1 1-3